Platina Selection KATA 6 -Last of HEISEI- Part 2

Platina Selection KATA 6 -Last of HEISEI- Part 2

ANAN DAI
NATSUKI SHIMIZU/QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO/SMORGUNER ILJA/BOTTARO VIVIANA/YUHEI HORIBA/EMIRI IWAMOTO/FERACCI ALEXANDRA/RYO KIYUNA

Part 2

----

 

Platina Selection KATA 6

-Last of HEISEI-

 


【CONTENTS】


Part 1 ANAN
RYO KIYUNA
YUHEI HORIBA
EMIRI IWAMOTO
SEREN SHIMOMURA
BOTTARO VIVIANA
TAIKI KOZAKI
KIYOU SHIMIZU
DIAZ ANTONIO

 
Part 2 ANAN DAI
NATSUKI SHIMIZU
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO
SMORGUNER ILJA
BOTTARO VIVIANA
YUHEI HORIBA
EMIRI IWAMOTO
FERACCI ALEXANDRA
RYO KIYUNA
 
 
Part 3 BASSAI DAI
SAYANO KONYA
KURUMI HATAYAMA
MANA ONOUE
KIYOU SHIMIZU
MIRISA OHUCHI
 

Part 4 CHATANYARA KUSHANKU
SHIMBABA ISSEI
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE
MIRISA OHUCHI
SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA
RYO KIYUNA
KIYOU SHIMIZU

 
Part 5 CHIBANA NO KUSHANKU/CHINTO
CHIBANA NO KUSHANKU
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE
SMORGUNER ILJA
KIYOU SHIMIZU

CHINTO
AOI FUNADA


Part 6 ENPI
TAKUMI SUGINO
SHAWKY AHMED
YURI SUMITOMO
SAE TAIRA
ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMAD
RYUJI MOTO
SAORI ISHIBASHI
CHINATSU ENDOH
 

Part 7 GANKAKU/GOJUSHIHO/GOJUSHIHO DAI
GANKAKU
KOJI ARIMOTO
CHINATSU ENDOH
RYUJI MOTO
KAZUMASA MOTO

GOJUSHIHO
SMORGUNER ILJA

GOJUSHIHO DAI
CAEIROS JORGE
SOFUOGLU ALI

 
Part 8 GOJUSHIHO SHO/HEIKU
GOJUSHIHO SHO
SHAWKY AHMED
ZSRESTA YUDA ZIGI
SOFUOGLU ALI
TAKUMI SUGINO
BUSATO MATTIA

HEIKU
ARATA KINJO


Part 9 JION/KANKU DAI/KANKU SHO
JION
FUNAMOTO YUYA
KEITA NISHIHARA
CHINATSU ENDOH
TAKUMI SUGINO
SAE TAIRA

KANKU DAI
KOJI ARIMOTO
SAORI ISHIBASHI

KANKU SHO
GOKTAS EMRE VEFA
KOJI ARIMOTO

 
Part 10 KOSOKUN SHO/KURURUNFA
KOSOKUN SHO
RUIKA SAO
LEE CELINE XIN YI
SAYANO KONYA

KURURUNFA
EMIRI IWAMOTO
DIAZ ANTONIO
TAIKI KOZAKI
NATSUKI SHIMIZU
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO
RYO KIYUNA
HIROKI KUBO
 

Part 11 KUSHANKU/NIPAIPO
KUSHANKU
AOI FUNADA

NIPAIPO
KIYOU SHIMIZU
MIRISA OHUCHI
SAYANO KONYA
RUIKA SAO
KOTARO OHATA
YUI UMEKAGE
 

Part 12 OHAN/PAIKU
OHAN
RYO KIYUNA

PAIKU
BJERRING FREDERIKKE
NATSUKI SHIMIZU
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO
RYO KIYUNA


Part 13 PAPUREN 1
MISAKI TANAKA
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE
KOKUMAI SAKURA
TAIKI KOZAKI
SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA
EMIRI IWAMOTO


Part 14 PAPUREN 2
SHIMBABA ISSEI
NATSUKI SHIMIZU
KAKERU NISHIYAMA
KIYOU SHIMIZU
YUHEI HORIBA
HIKARU OHNO

 
Part 15 SANSAI/SANSERU/SEIENCHIN
SANSAI
BUSATO MATTIA
KAZUMASA MOTO

SANSERU
YUHEI HORIBA

SEIENCHIN
KAIRI NENDAI
HIKARI KUNIHIRO


Part 16 SEIPAI/SEISAN/SHISOCHIN/SOCHIN
SEIPAI
RYO KIYUNA
MISAKI TANAKA
TAKUYA UEMURA
TAIKI KOZAKI
RYOSUKE SASAKI

SEISAN
TAKUYA NAKAZONO

SHISOCHIN
KAKERU NISHIYAMA

SOCHIN
MONTARELLO ENZO
RYUJI MOTO
KEITA NISHIHARA

 
Part 17 SUPARINPEI 1
MIZUKI UGAI
KOKUMAI SAKURA
NATSUKI SHIMIZU
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO
KIYOU SHIMIZU
 

Part 18 SUPARINPEI 2
SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA
HIKARU OHNO
RYO KIYUNA
EMIRI IWAMOTO


Part 19 TOMARI BASSAI/UNSHU/UNSU
TOMARI BASSAI
KIYOU SHIMIZU
SAYANO KONYA

UNSHU
KOTARO OHATA

UNSU
SOFUOGLU ALI
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE
KAZUMASA MOTO

 
Part 20 Team ANAN/Team ANAN DAI
Team ANAN
Male Doshisya University
Male JAPAN

Team ANAN DAI
Male JAPAN
 

Part 21 Team HEIKU/Team KANKU SHO/Team PAIKU
Team HEIKU
Female ITALY

Team KANKU SHO
Male ITALY

Team PAIKU
Female TURKEY
 

Part 22 Team KURURUNFA/Team PAPUREN/Team UNSU
Team KURURUNFA
Female Doshisya University

Team PAPUREN
Male IRAN

Team UNSU
Male Teikyo University
Female JAPAN


Year of Production: 2019
 

    Series

    Related Videos